Reunion Classes

PAST CLASSES OF THE VALLEY OF SCRANTON

Fall 2019

Ill. David A. Glattly, 33°, Sovereign Grand Commander

Program

Spring 2018

 John P. Zickler, 32°

Program

 

Spring 2017

Ill. Carl R. Sherman, 33°

Program

Spring 2016

Ill. Benjamin A. Beynon, 33°

Program

Fall 2015

Ill. Raymond W. Unger, 33°

Spring 2014

Ill. Christopher W.  Edwards, 33°, MSA

Spring 2013

William D. Griffths, 32°, MSA 

Program

 

Fall 2012

John Nemo, 32°

Program

Spring 2012

Ill. Robert Hoffman, 33°, MSA

Program

Fall 2011

Ill. Gerald H. Caldrone, 33°

Program

Spring 2011

Ill. Matthew F. Flynn, 33°

Program

Fall 2010

Ill. Louis J. Naro, 33°, MSA

Fall 2009

Ill. Louis J. Naro, 33°, MSA

Program

Spring 2009

Sal Naro, 32°

Program

Spring 2008

Gary Shiner, 32°

 

Fall 2007

Ill. Charles W. Wirth, 33°

Program

Spring 2007

Ill. George A. Stephens Jr. , 33°, MSA, CLD

 

Spring 2006

Ill. Paris D. Alunni, 33°

Fall 2003 

Ill. Luke T. Scholfield, 33°, MSA, CLD

Spring 2003

Pat Connors, 32°

Fall 2002

Ill. Paul Lucas Jr. , 33°

 

Spring 2002

Ill. William Behrends, 33°

Fall 2001

Ill. Fred Kotula, 33°, MSA

 

Spring 2001

Ill. Fred Kotula, 33°, MSA

Fall 1999

Ill. Robert Ralston, 33°

Program

Spring 1999

Ill. Robert Davenhall, 33°

Fall 1998

Ill. Ben Lee, 33°

Spring 1998

Ralph Hughes, 32°

Fall 1997

R.W.G.M Edward Weiser

Spring 1997

Ill. Charles L. Labar Jr., 33°, MSA

Fall 1996

Ill. Fredrick J. Dietrich Jr., 33°

Spring 1996

Ill. Donald Craig, 33°

Fall 1995

R.W.G.M George Hohnenshidlt

Program

Spring 1995

Fred Fitch, 32°

Program

Fall 1994

Ill. Robert Rayner, 33°

Program

Spring 1994

Ill. Albert Morcom, 33°

Program

Fall 1993

Lawrence Pace, 32°

Program

Spring 1993

R.W.G.M Edward Fowler

Program

Fall 1992

Thomas Wright, 32°

Program

Fall 1991

Ill. Richard G. Hawk, 33°

Program

Spring 1991

Ill. Ernest J. Gazda Jr., 33°

Fall 1990 

R.W.G.M Scott Stoner 

Spring 1990

Ill. George Paolucci, 33°

Fall 1979

Ill. Stanley F. Maxwell, 33°

Program

Fall 1978

Keystone Past Potentate Class

Program

Spring 1978

Ill. Fletcher C. Booker, Jr., 33°

Program

Fall 1977

Ill. Dwight H. Stonier, 33°

Program

Spring 1977

Ernest A. Baehler, 32°

Program

Fall 1976

Ernest H. Dove, 32°

Program

Spring 1976

Spirit of 76 Class

Program

Spring 1975

Ill. William Zacharellis, 33°

Program

Fall 1974

Ill. W. Orville Kimmel, 33°

Program

Spring 1974

Ill. John L. McCain, 33°

Program

Fall 1973

Ill. August C. Ullrich, 33°

Program

Spring 1973

Frank S. Barrett, 32°

Program

Spring 1931

Program

Spring 1930

Program

Spring 1921

Program

Fall 1917

Program

Spring 1911

Program

Tel: (570) 346-4609

Valley of Scranton
420 N. Washington Ave
Scranton, Pennsylvania 18503

©2021 by Valley of Scranton