Reunion Classes

PAST CLASSES OF THE VALLEY OF SCRANTON

Fall 2021

 Ill. R. Bruce Hopkins, 33° MSA Class of 2021

Program

Fall 2019

Ill. David A. Glattly, 33°, Sovereign Grand Commander Class of 2019

Program

Spring 2018

 John P. Zickler, 32° MSA Class of 2018

Program

Spring 2017

Ill. Carl R. Sherman, 33° Class of 2017

Program

Fall 2016

Fall 2016 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 2016

Ill. Benjamin A. Beynon, 33° MSA Class of 2016

Program

Spring 2015

Ill. Raymond W. Unger, 33° Class of 2015

Program

Spring 2014

Ill. Christopher W.  Edwards, 33° MSA Class of 2014

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 2013

William D. Griffths, 32° MSA Class of 2013

Program

Fall 2012

John Memo, 32° MSA Class of 2012

Program

Spring 2012

Ill. Robert Hoffman, 33° MSA Class of 2012

Program

Fall 2011

Ill. Gerald H. Caldrone, 33° Class of 2011

Program

Spring 2011

Ill. Matthew F. Flynn, 33° MSA Class of 2011

Program

Fall 2010

Ill. Louis J. Naro, 33° MSA Class of 2010

Program

Fall 2009

Ill. Louis J. Naro, 33° MSA Class 0f 2009

Program

Spring 2009

Sal J. Naro, 32° Class of 2009

Program

Spring 2008

Gary Shiner, 32° Class of 2008

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 2007

Ill. Charles W. Wirth, 33° Class of 2007

Program

Spring 2007

Ill. George A. Stephens Jr., 33° MSA CLD Class of 2007

Spring 2006

Ill. Paris D. Alunni, 33° Class of 2006

Fall 2005 

Fall 2005 Class

Spring 2005 

Spring 2005 Class

Fall 2004 

Fall 2004 Class

Fall 2003 

Ill. Luke T. Schofield, 33° MSA CLD Class of 2003

Spring 2003

Patrick J. Connor, 32° MSA Class of 2003

Fall 2002

Ill. Paul Lucas Jr., 33° Class of 2002

Spring 2002

Ill. William Behrends, 33° Class of 2002

Fall 2001

Ill. Alfred W. Kotula Sr., 33° MSA Class of 2001

Spring 2001

Ill. Alfred W. Kotula Sr., 33° MSA Class of 2001

Fall 2000

Fall 2000 Class

Spring 2000 

Spring 2000 Class

Fall 1999

Ill. Robert Ralston, 33° Class of 1999

Program

Spring 1999

Ill. Robert M. Davenhall, 33° MSA Class of 1999

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1998

Ill. Benjamin H. Lee, 33° Class of 1998

Program

Spring 1998

Ralph Hughes, 32° MSA Class of 1998

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1997

R.W.G.M Edward Weiser Class of 1997

Spring 1997

Ill. Charles L. Labar Jr., 33° MSA Class of 1997

Program

Fall 1996

Ill. Fredrick J. Dietrich Jr., 33° MSA Class of 1996

Spring 1996

Ill. Donald E. Craig, 33° MSA Class of 1996

Fall 1995

R.W.G.M George Hohnenshidlt Class of 1995

Program

Spring 1995

Ill. Albert T. Morcom, 33° MSA Class of 1995

Program

Fall 1994

Ill. Robert E. Rayner, 33° Class of 1994

Program

Spring 1994

Ill. Albert T. Morcom, 33° MSA Class of 1994

Program

Fall 1993

Ill. Lawrence E. Pace, 33° Class of 1993

Program

Spring 1993

R.W.G.M Edward Fowler Class of 1993

Program

Fall 1992

Thomas W. Wright, 32° MSA CLD Class of 1992

Program

Spring 1992

E. Steward Miner, 32° Class of 1992

Program

Fall 1991

Ill. Richard G. Hawk, 33° Class of 1991

Program

Spring 1991

Ill. Ernest J. Gazda Jr., 33° Class of 1991

Fall 1990 

R.W.G.M Scott Stoner Class of 1990

Spring 1990

Ill. George Paolucci, 33° Class of 1990

Fall 1989

Fall 1989 Class

Spring 1989

Ill. Phillip H. Locker, 33° Class of 1989

Program

Fall 1988

Ill. Benjamin H. Lee, 33° Class of 1988

Spring 1988

Luther P. Bender, 32° Class of 1988

Fall 1987

Bicentennial of the US Constitution Class of 1987

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1987

Ill. Charles W. Avery, 33° MSA Class of 1987

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1986

Ill. Walter W. Rodgers, 33° MSA Class of 1986

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1986

Statue of Liberty Centennial Class of 1986

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1985

Ill. William A. Carpenter, 33° Class of 1985

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1985

James R. Mulherin, 32° MSA CLD Class of 1985

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1984

Ill. David A. Howarth, 33° Class of 1984

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1984

Ill. Lamont Barrowcliff, 33° Class of 1984

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1983

Benjamin H. Weber, 32° Class of 1983

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1983

Ill. Samuel C. Williamson, 33° Class of 1983

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1982

William R. Butts, 32° Class of 1982

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1982

George Washington 250th Anniversary Class of 1982

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1981

Frank J. Stanley, 32° MSA Class of 1981

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1981

Ill. Harold W. Owens, 33° Class of 1981

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1980

Ill. Joseph E. Trade, 33° Class of 1980

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1980

Ill. Stanley G. Jenkins, 33° Class of 1980

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1979

Ill. Stanley F. Maxwell, 33° Class of 1979

Program

Spring 1979

Ill. Charles Greedy, 33° Class of 1979

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1978

Keystone Past Potentate Class of 1978

Program

Spring 1978

Ill. Fletcher C. Booker, Jr., 33° Class of 1978

Program

Fall 1977

Ill. Dwight H. Stonier, 33° Class of 1977

Program

Spring 1977

Ernest A. Baehler, 32° Class of 1977

Program

Fall 1976

Ernest H. Dove, 32° Class of 1976

Program

Spring 1976

Spirit of 76 Class

Program

Fall 1975

Ill. Robert T.  Jones, 33° Class of 1975

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1975

Ill. William Zacharellis, 33° Class of 1975

Program

Fall 1974

Ill. W. Orville Kimmel, 33° Class of 1974

Program

Spring 1974

Ill. John L. McCain, 33° Class of 1974

Program

Fall 1973

Ill. August C. Ullrich, 33° of 1973

Program

Spring 1973

Frank S. Barrett, 32° MSA Class of 1973

Program

Fall 1972

Unity Class of 1972

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1972

Ill. Wilfred E. Oakley, 33° Class of 1972

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1971

Ill. Max Rosenn, 33° Class of 1971

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1971

Ill. William B. Cooper, 33° Class of 1971

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1970

Pilgrim Class of 1970

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1970

Frederick H.M. Dunseith, 32° Class of 1970

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1969

Ill. Wilfred J. Harris, 33° Class of 1969

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1969

Ill. John R. Lesoine, 33° Class of 1969

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1968

G. Philip Saxer, 32° Class of 1968

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1968

Ill. Perry G. Fuller, 33° Class of 1968

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1967

Ill. Thomas H. Jones, 33° Class of 1967

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1967

Albert M. Battis, 32° & David Marder, 32° Class of 1967

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1967

Gilbert G. Jacobosky, 32° Class of 1967

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1966

Ill. Ray H. Crane, 33° Class of 1966

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1966

Ill. George A. Newbury, 33° Class of 1966

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1965

Ill. George E. Bushnell, 33° Class of 1965

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1965

RWGM Earl F. Herold Class of 1965

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1964

Diamond Jubilee Class of 1964

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1964

Spring 1964 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1963

Sesquincentennial Class of 1963

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1963

Spring 1963 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1962

Fall 1962 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1962

Spring 1962 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1961

Ill. Frank Hildebrand, 33° Class of 1961

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1961

Ernest Younkin, 32° Class of 1961

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1960

Ill. Abraham Rarich, 33° Class of 1960

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1960

Robert W. Michael, 32° Class of 1960

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1959

Frank t. Billet, 32° Class of 1959

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1959

Ill. Ernest J. Gazda Sr., 33° Class of 1959

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1958

Ill. Reuben H. Levy, 33° Class of 1958

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1958

Ill. Cecil F. Reeser, 33° Class of 1958

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1957

John M. Lamberti, 32° Class of 1957

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1957

William Thomas, Sr., 32° Memorial Class of 1957

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1956

Russel Antrim, 32° Class of 1956

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1956

Andrew Nicholis, 32° MSA Memorial Class of 1956

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1955

 Ill. Edwin E. Connell, 33° Class of 1955

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1955

 Ill. Scott S. Leiby, 33° Class of 1955

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1954

  Ill. William E. Yeager, 33° Class of 1954

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1954

Spring 1954 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1953

Fall 1953 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1953

 Ill. Henry O. Swingle, 33° Class of 1953

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1952

 George Washington Bicentennial Class of 1952

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1952

Luzerne County Class of 1952

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1951

Ill. Harry O. Wendell, 33° Class of 1951

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1951

 Ill. Roy H. Stauffer, 33° Class of 1951

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1950

 Ill. MacDonald Heebner, 33° Class of 1950

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1950

Spring 1950 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1949

 Ill. Harry L. Gauthier, 33° Class of 1949

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1948

 Ill. Harrison W. Reichard, 33° Class of 1948

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1948

 Ill. Henry T. Koehler, 33° Class of 1948

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1947

 Ill. Everett T. Jones, 33° Class of 1947

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1947

 Ill. David J. Davis, 33° Class of 1947

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1946

Fall 1946 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1946

 Ill. Owen E. Williams, 33° Memorial Class of 1946

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1946

Spring 1946 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1945

Fall 1945 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1945

Summer 1945 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1945

Spring 1945 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1944

Fall 1945 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1944

Summer 1944 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1944

 Ill. Abraham Rarich, 33° Class of 1944

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1943

Fall 1943 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1943

Spring 1943 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1942

Fall 1942 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1942

Diamond Jubilee Class of 1942

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1941

Fall 1941 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1941

Summer 1941 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1939

Summer 1939 Class

Spring 1939

Spring 1939 Class

Spring 1938

Spring 1938 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1937

Spring 1937 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1937

Spring 1937 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1936

Fall 1936 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1936

Summer 1936 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1936

Spring 1936 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1935

Fall 1935 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1935

Spring 1935 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1934

Fall 1934 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1934

Summer 1934 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1933

Summer 1933 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1932

Fall 1932 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1932

Spring 1932 Class

Fall 1931

Fall 1931 Class

Summer 1931

Summer 1931 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1931

Spring 1931 Class

Fall 1930

Fall 1930 Class

Summer 1930

Summer 1930 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Winter 1930

Dr. Crane Temple Class of 1930

Summer 1929

Frank H, Wagner, 32° Class of 1929

Spring 1929

Wallace G. Moser, 32° Class of 1929

Fall 1928

Ill. Harrison W. Reichard, 33° Class of 1928

Summer 1928

Edward W. Morgan, 32° Class of 1928

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1928

Ill. Abraham Rarich, 33° Class of 1928

Fall 1927

Seventy Crusaders Class of 1927

Summer 1927

Ill. Charles W. Bertine, 33° Class of 1927

Spring 1927

Harry T. Madden, 32° Class of 1927

Fall 1926

P. Francis Struppler, 32° Class of 1926

Summer 1926

Wilkes Barre Class of 1926

Spring 1926

Ill. David J. Davis, 33° Class of 1926

Fall 1925

Ill. Shelby D. Dimmick, 33° Class of 1925

Summer 1925

Gibson Class of 1925

Spring 1925

The Perkasie Class of 1925

Fall 1924

Ill. Harry Stoddard, 33° Class of 1924

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1924

Summer 1924 Class

Spring 1924

Asbury Class of 1924

Fall 1923

Fall 1923 Class

Spring 1923

Spring 1923 Class

Fall 1922

Fall 1922 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1922

Summer 1922 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1922

Harry A. Granimes, 32° Memorial Class of 1922

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1921

Fall 1921 Class

Summer 1921

Summer 1921 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1921

Spring 1921 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Winter 1920

Winter 1920 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1920

Fall 1920 Class

Summer 1920

Summer 1920 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1920

Spring 1920 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Winter 1919

Winter 1919 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1919

Summer 1919

Summer 1919 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Spring 1919

Spring 1919 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1918

Summer 1918

Spring 1918

Fall 1917

Fall 1917 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1917

Summer 1917 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1916

Summer 1916

Fall 1915

Summer 1915

Summer 1915 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1914

Summer 1914 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1913

Summer 1912

Summer 1912 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1911

Summer 1911 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Summer 1910

Spring 1909

Spring 1909 Class

<UPLOAD PROGRAM>

Fall 1908

Fall 1907

Summer 1906

Spring 1905

Summer 1904

Summer 1903

Spring 1902

Summer 1901

Fall 1900

Spring 1899

Spring 1898

Spring 1897

Spring 1896

Summer 1895

Spring 1894

Summer 1893

Spring 1892

Summer 1891

Fall 1890